Tea

- Mar 23, 2018 -

Alias: bitter wolfberry, wolfberry, wax tea, tooth tea, tea bud, cool slave, fine tea.


Taboo population: not suitable for fever, renal dysfunction, cardiovascular disease, habitual constipation, gastrointestinal ulcers, neurasthenia, insomnia, pregnant women, lactating women, children.


Suitable for the crowd: The general population is suitable. Suitable for high blood pressure, high blood lipids, coronary heart disease, arteriosclerosis, diabetes, excessive consumption of greasy food, hangover unsolved.


Finally, when refer to tea, the is most popular for packaging tea is tinplate tin box. Shengtai is specialized in producing tinplate packaging boxes. Welcome to negotiate!


 

Email:emily@sttinbox.com    

Web:http://www.sttinbox.com/food-packaging-tins/tea-tins

                                                                                         t01c9dbc70cad9a069c.jpg

Related Industry Knowledge

Related Products

  • Custom Coffee Powder Tin Canister
  • Square Big Tins of Chocolates
  • Custom Coffee Tins for Packaging
  • Round Airtight Coffee Canister
  • Tin Heart Gift Chocolate Packaging
  • Irregular Gold Metal Tins Gift Box